direct-hotels

Home des Pins Quiberon

Hotel🇫🇷 Saint-Pierre-Quiberon
4.0

87 reviews

Book Direct & Save

Visit the hotel’s website directly. No OTA commissions or markups.

Book Direct

About Home des Pins Quiberon

Home des Pins is an economical hotel residence in Saint-Pierre-Quiberon, located just meters from the beach on the Quiberon peninsula. It offers accommodation and catering for individuals and groups, including families, school groups, and holiday camps. The hotel provides a range of activities and relaxation opportunities in a preserved natural environment.

AI-generated summary based on the hotel's website. Report correction

Name, address and rating from Google Places; website checked by Direct Hotels. About our data

budgetfamilyresortbudget

Questions guests ask

Does Home des Pins Quiberon have parking?
Yes. Our best reading of the hotel's website, Oct 2026
Does Home des Pins Quiberon have Wi-Fi?
Yes. Our best reading of the hotel's website, Oct 2026
Does Home des Pins Quiberon have a restaurant?
Yes. Our best reading of the hotel's website, Oct 2026
Does Home des Pins Quiberon have a garden?
Yes. Our best reading of the hotel's website, Oct 2026
Does Home des Pins Quiberon have laundry?
Yes. Our best reading of the hotel's website, Oct 2026

Something wrong or missing? The hotel can correct it.

Amenities

wifiparkinggardenlaundryrestaurant

Address

67 Av. de Saint-Malo

Saint-Pierre-Quiberon

More Hotels in Saint-Pierre-Quiberon

Rivage, Chambres et Table
★☆☆☆☆Hotel
4.7

478 reviews

11 Quai Saint-Ivy

Book Direct
Hôtel Des Deux Mers
★★★☆☆Hotel
4.6

124 reviews

8 Av. Surcouf

Book Direct
Hôtel de la Plage Quiberon
★★★☆☆Hotel
4.3

212 reviews

25 Quai d'Orange

Book Direct
4.2

212 reviews

23 Av. de Saint-Malo

Book Direct